More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1122

Flats for Sale in Lyon, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lyon? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lyon. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Lyon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lyon, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
St Antony Nagar, Puzhal
Residential Plot (1515 sq.ft)
₹68.16 L
St Antony Nagar, Puzhal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
St Antony Nagar, Puzhal
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
St Antony Nagar, Puzhal
Residential Plot (996 sq.ft)
₹44.81 L
St Antony Nagar, Puzhal
Residential Plot (1290 sq.ft)
₹60.63 L
St Antony Nagar, Puzhal
Residential Plot (1162 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
St Antony Nagar, Puzhal
RS Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Surapet, Chennai
Silversky The Edge (880 sq.ft)
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
KVR Ruby (988 sq.ft)
₹68.17 L - 1.14 Cr
Puzhal, Chennai
...Read more
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
The Manish Avenue
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
Abdul Raouf
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lyon

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
4.23 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
1.46 kmfrom
₹68.17 L - 1.14 Cr
KVR Ruby
KVR Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Puzhal, Chennai
KB
KVR Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
3.06 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
Alliance Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Stuthi Suchitha
Owner
1/32
1.44 km away
Resale
Lake Side 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.25 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/7
0.78 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal, Chennai

1219 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
L
Lavanya
1/5
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

520 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹15.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad B...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lyon

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkhar Charan
₹78.59 L
Ramkhar Charan
by RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
2 BHK Flat
Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/18
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/4
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RH
REAL HOMES
1/10
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

924 sq.ft Plot
₹46.31 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹47.14 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹56.29 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹63.06 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹64.88 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹66.76 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹83.4 L
1797 sq.ft Plot
₹90.07 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
4634 sq.ft Plot
₹2.32 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹30.07 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.07 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
1.43 km away
New Booking
PMR PMRs Yash
₹15.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmIr...+ More
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/2
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.85 L - 71.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.54 L - 89.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/14
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

474 sq.ft Plot
₹6.63 L
480 sq.ft Plot
₹6.72 L
592 sq.ft Plot
₹8.29 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹15.27 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹15.78 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹16.51 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹18.12 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹25.12 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
2581 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
4w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RH
Ravilla Homes
Play video
1/6
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to RelaMS HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/2
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lyon, Chennai

St Antony Nagar
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lyon, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Madhavaram The Springs Courtyard
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
V S Mani Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Diamond
3 BHK Apartment
Puzhal,Chennai
77.61 L-93.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
68.17 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Metro Avenue
Property
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai