Macro Marvel Projects1/2Macro Lakeview County 3 BHK Villa in Puzhal 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2006Contact
SSSafe Space VenturesSafe Thamarai 3 BHK Flat in Puzhal 1 BHK Flat₹37.7 L2 BHK Flat₹48.75 L - 59.67 L3 BHK Flat₹71.5 L - 97.37 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/373.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The Edge RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹60.68 L - 63.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.67 L - 99.7 LAvg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
gobroker1/134.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹90.95 L - 98.79 L3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Rajarathnam Construction + 1 more1/154.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/415.3 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
DADRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd1/273.2 kms awayDRA Polaris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 99.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032Contact
KVR Builders1/61.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKVR Ruby 2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal 2 BHK Flat₹68.17 L - 75.76 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
AshwanthOwner1/142.5 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent House in Surappattu, Chennai ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft1338 sq.ftBuiltup area14th Jan, 2026Possession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmShanmugap...+ MoreContact
PHPride Housing1/123.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAlliance Jewel Of Chennai 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹93 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
CHCitylife Homes + 1 more1/183.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Kingston RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹84.17 L - 92.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
EEEmaar Elite1/23.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Madhavaram, Chennai ₹1.23 CrAvg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft1349 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Oct, 2032Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClub HouseContact
RS CONSTRUCTION 1/63.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRS RJ Flats Block 2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet 2 BHK Flat₹55.25 L3 BHK Flat₹83.07 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
PMProp Mart1/43.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai ₹96.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft1298 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupGolf CourseSmoke DetectorContact
PMProp Mart1/33.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai ₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft1315 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantContact
PMProp Mart1/33.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft1298 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityContact
PMProp Mart1/43.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai ₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft998 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityContact
PMProp Mart1/43.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft998 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityContact
PMProp Mart1/43.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Rajaji Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft1578 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityPower BackupContact
EEEmaar Elite1/194.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mangalapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai RERA₹1.23 CrAvg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft1410 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal24*7 SecurityContact