KVR Builders1/4Zero BrokerageKVR Sree Vamana 3 BHK Flat in Surappattu 1 BHK Flat₹29.88 L2 BHK Flat₹47 L - 61.25 L3 BHK Flat₹65.19 LAvg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Akila Ravi1/11Resale3 BHK Independent House in Surappattu, Chennai ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsClose to Railway Station Updated 2d agoContact
AshwanthOwner1/14ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent House in Surappattu, Chennai ₹90 LAvg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft1338 sq.ftBuiltup area14th Jan, 2026Possession status Amenities: ParkingGardenKids AreaGated CommunityContact
Akila Ravi1/5Resale3 BHK Independent House in Surappattu, Chennai ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 SecurityFresh Construction Updated 1d agoContact
GBGodson Builders1/2Godson Cherry Flats 3 BHK Flat in Surappattu 3 BHK Flat₹84.98 L - 85.5 LAvg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
GBGodson Builders1/6Godson Rosan Castle 3 BHK Flat in Surappattu 3 BHK Flat₹63.25 L - 63.52 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
R.devanOwnerRequest ImagesResale3.5 BHK Independent House in Surappattu, Chennai ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 km...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
Rajarathnam Construction1/153.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/373.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The Edge RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹60.68 L - 63.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.67 L - 99.7 LAvg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SBSRIRAM BUILDERS + 3 more1/314.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Solitaire RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/404.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/75.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Pragathi RERA3 BHK Flat in Ambattur 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
BTBuilt Tech Associates1/132.0 kms awayBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
DADRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd1/274.0 kms awayDRA Polaris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 99.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032Contact
KVR Builders1/61.0 km awayZero BrokerageKVR Ruby 2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal 2 BHK Flat₹68.17 L - 75.76 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
RS CONSTRUCTION 1/61.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRS RJ Flats Block 2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet 2 BHK Flat₹55.25 L3 BHK Flat₹83.07 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
YP Homes2.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in TVS Nagar, Korattur, Chennai ₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft1574 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.8 kmF.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Sta...+ MoreContact
GHGreen home1/202.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky RWD Lemongraz RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur 2 BHK Flat₹83.11 L - 83.59 L3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
VHVishaka Home + 1 more1/293.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRWD Waterfront RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹88.74 L - 88.83 L3 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
PROP REALTOR1/33.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Korattur Tank, Korattur, Chennai ₹1.31 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft1374 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to Metro StationContact
PROP REALTOR1/223.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Korattur Tank, Korattur, Chennai ₹1.48 CrAvg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft1373 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to SBOA School & Junio...+ MoreContact
Lokesh1/83.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in V P Singh Nagar, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft1155 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Lokesh1/83.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in V P Singh Nagar, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft1078 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vivekananda SchoolContact
PROP REALTOR1/223.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Venkataraman Nagar, Korattur, Chennai ₹1.41 CrAvg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft1335 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram CBSE- 0.1 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Me...+ MoreContact
CHCitylife Homes + 1 more1/184.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Kingston RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹84.17 L - 92.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
EEEmaar Elite1/24.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Madhavaram, Chennai ₹1.23 CrAvg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft1349 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Oct, 2032Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClub HouseContact