Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Surappattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
Thirumalai Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹65.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmShanmugap...+ More
TB
Thirumalai Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹65.61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TB
Thirumalai Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
TB
Thirumalai Builders
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NRS Ravichandran
1/3
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GHOUSE BASHA
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Surappattu, Chennai
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RF
Rainbow Foundations
Residential Lands for Sale in Rainbow Vanavil Nagar I

Residential Land / Plots in Surappattu

606 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹4.71 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹4.94 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
2085 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
2861 sq.ft Plot
₹8.58 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹17.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013