Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Surapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/15
New Booking
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MD
MCB Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet

800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹44.43 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹50.82 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹62.42 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹63.52 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹74.22 L
1716 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VP
Valliyammal Properties
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet

600 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹55.25 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
2.46 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
4.72 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
SE
Swagat Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Lake Side 4

Property in Surapet

Possession: Oct, 2023