0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Flats for Sale in Surapet, Chennai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AB
Adarva Builderz
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Surapet

750 sq.ft Plot
₹62.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹74.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹83 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹90 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Propleaf
1/4
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
5.75 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
5.86 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
AR
Akila Ravi
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS
DE
DWARKA ENTERPRISES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DE
DWARKA ENTERPRISES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹73.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DE
DWARKA ENTERPRISES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹70.32 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/4
New Booking
₹74.93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
Bala Realtor
1/4
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
L
Lokesh
1/17
New Booking
Swarna Adarsh Garden
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/7
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Surapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
by RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/11
New Booking
₹73.19 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RPS HospitalsClose to Railway StationLift
A
Anandh
1/7
New Booking
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
RR
RS REALTY
1/15
New Booking
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
New Booking
₹65.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/6
New Booking
₹81.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/2
New Booking
₹33.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSVastu CompliantNatural LightPower Backup
L
LiveHomes
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/7
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
₹69.03 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Surapet, Chennai

Mottur
5,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Annai Indira Nagar
3,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathidasan Nagar
6,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhuramettur
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Surapet, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Selvakumaran Nagar
Residential Plots
Surapet,Chennai
39.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Guruvayur Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surapet,Chennai
50.25 L-82.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Skandha
2 BHK Apartment
Surapet,Chennai
41.48 L-42.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clinton Harmony Villas
3 BHK Villa
Surapet,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Surapet,Chennai
62.25 L-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in MCB Star Enclave
Residential Plots
Surapet,Chennai
41.96 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devis Karthikeya
2 BHK Apartment
Surapet,Chennai
42.24 L-42.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RS Luxury Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Surapet,Chennai
64.0 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surapet,Chennai
55.25 L-83.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Star Enclave Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Surapet,Chennai
80.0 L-1.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Surapet, Chennai