More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Vinayakapuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinayakapuram? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vinayakapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinayakapuram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1441 sq.ft)
₹93.67 L
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (991 sq.ft)
₹66.4 L
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (938 sq.ft)
₹62.85 L
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹43.13 L
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
3 BHK Duplex (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹71.98 L
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (709 sq.ft)
₹43.13 L
Vinayakapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Lakshmipuram, Chennai
...Read more
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹66.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Narayana e-Techno School - PuzhalNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹62.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Narayana e-Techno School - PuzhalClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayakapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
3.32 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
3.33 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
5.99 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/5
New Booking
₹43.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS
TB
Thirumalai Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 1.8 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSpectrum T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/14
New Booking
₹53.94 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹73.57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
TB
Thirumalai Builders
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TB
Thirumalai Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayakapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
by M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Northern Crown
₹97.51 L - 1.09 Cr
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/19
New Booking
₹32.44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
New Booking
₹41.66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/16
New Booking
₹69.03 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/14
New Booking
₹73.19 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vinayakapuram, Chennai

Vinayagapuram
7,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirumal Srinivasa Nagar
5,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umapathy Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Vinayakapuram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Eden Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vinayakapuram,Chennai
68.57 L-99.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Shreshta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vinayakapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajus Lake View
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vinayakapuram,Chennai
35.64 L-55.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhana Sakthi Avenue
Property
Vinayakapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Shri Vaaru
Property
Vinayakapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajni Luxury Villa
3 BHK Villa
Vinayakapuram,Chennai
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayakapuram, Chennai

Retteri Lake
1 people rated this locality
5
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagappa Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lakshmipuram
1 people rated this locality
5
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surappattu
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lyon