More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Flats for Sale in Madhavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madhavaram? Housing.com offers 433+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 363+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madhavaram. Choose from 160+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Madhavaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madhavaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Silversky The Edge (880 sq.ft)
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
New Global Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 59.81 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
NSC Global City (600 sq.ft)
₹17.99 L - 71.98 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
Jupiter KAP Citadel (846 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
G Square Sarovar (1143 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Alliance Jewel Of Chennai (583 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Sidharth Crown (969 sq.ft)
₹69.82 L - 1.03 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Casagrand Medora (1309 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 1.83 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Radiance Solitaire (1055 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Hi Living Serenity (905 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
...Read more
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.25 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
JP
JUPITER PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2d ago
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

1143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.82 L - 76.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter KAP Citadel
₹80.0 L
Jupiter KAP Citadel
Jupiter promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
JP
JUPITER PROMOTERS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/47
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2d ago
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.12 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.86 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Madhavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter KAP Citadel
₹80.0 L
Jupiter KAP Citadel
by Jupiter promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
JP
JUPITER PROMOTERS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
by M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹76.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeRecently RenovatedFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Propleaf
1/2
New Booking
₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad B...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGolf CourseSmoke Detector
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2316 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/4
New Booking
₹86.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/17
New Booking
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
P
Propleaf
1/3
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2316 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmShawarma Inn - Madhavaram- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
UR
Unique Reality
1/18
New Booking
Royal Evita
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/23
New Booking
RC Kingston
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/25
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/28
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹92.3 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madhavaram, Chennai

6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madhavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
69.82 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
60.68 L-99.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Liverpool
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
82.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Living Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
70.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
77.82 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Livin 6 6
Property
Madhavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokaa M One
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Madhavaram, Chennai
66.99 L-1.77 Cr