More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 435

Flats for Sale in Madhavaram, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madhavaram? Housing.com offers 428+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 360+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madhavaram. Choose from 154+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Madhavaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madhavaram, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1349 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mangalapuram, Madhavaram
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mangalapuram, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹91.6 L
Swamy Nagar, Madhavaram
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹82.4 L
Swamy Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (967 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Venugopal Nagar, Madhavaram
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Venugopal Nagar, Madhavaram
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹73.7 L
J Garden, Madhavaram
2 BHK Flat (963 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
J Garden, Madhavaram
...Read more
EE
Emaar Elite
1/2
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClub House
Updated
1w ago
P
Portfoliopropertyventures
1/7
New Booking
Raunaq Liverpool
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹91.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹82.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
1/26
New Booking
Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkhar Charan
₹78.59 L
Ramkhar Charan
RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
2 BHK Flat Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
AB
Asset Build Ventures
1/28
New Booking
Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
New Booking
₹73.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/9
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Anandh
1/8
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
A
Anandh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
4w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
New Booking
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/7
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Madhavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkhar Charan
₹78.59 L
Ramkhar Charan
by RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
2 BHK Flat
Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/7
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
2127 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2373 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh
Owner
Resale
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ann's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/33
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
The Asset Crew
1/5
New Booking
₹61.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/18
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/30
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal
Updated
4w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/6
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madhavaram, Chennai

Rajaji Nagar
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alex Nagar Colony
10,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KKR Garden
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ring Road Housing Sector
7,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalapuram
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madhavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
69.82 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
60.68 L-99.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Liverpool
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
82.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
85.0 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Livin 6 6
Property
Madhavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Living Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
70.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokaa M One
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments