Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

RERA Certified Projects in Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 83.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/29
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/24
New Booking
GP Homes The Breeze Way
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
RLD Tripti
RERA
₹52.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
New Booking
South India SIS Capetown
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
4.84 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.89 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
6.51 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/7
New Booking
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/10
New Booking
Akshaya Homes
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/29
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/29
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/8
New Booking
Pristine Signature Villas
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2548 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
VH
VGN Homes
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur

753 sq.ft Plot
₹65.89 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MP
Maraa Properties
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VP
Vishwak Properties
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.33 L - 50.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Prabhu
Owner
1/4
Resale
VGN Brent Park
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade Mall- 3.6 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ambattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
K K Thirumalai
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.97 L - 62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
CH
Creative homes
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 50.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
I
ICIPL
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.25 L - 58.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.97 L - 68.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹35.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MC
Madras City Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur

706 sq.ft Plot
₹25.42 L
717 sq.ft Plot
₹25.81 L
723 sq.ft Plot
₹26.03 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹31.97 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹35.86 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹36.72 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹39.96 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹40.97 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹41.36 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹43.24 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GH
GP Homes
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹99.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
HR
Hiliving Royal Hommes LLP
1/15

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ambattur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
VB
Vinoth Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.01 L - 70.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AH
Akshaya Homes Builders Chennai
1/2
Akshaya Homes
RERA
3.5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SI
Swanag Infrastructures
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
VP
Vishwak Properties
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.92 L - 80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ambattur, Chennai

Kallikuppam
6,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pudur
7,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayapakkam
9,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Menambedu
6,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayalakshmi Puram
7,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ambattur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Panchsheel
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur, Chennai
33.64 L-90.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Classique
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
65.89 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Signature Villas
4 BHK Villa
Ambattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Adwitiya
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
31.5 L-68.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Dugar
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
35.95 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Brent Park