Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

RERA Certified Projects in East Coast Road, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kottivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Uthandi

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2837 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around ECR

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
0.62 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.97 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Terrace
₹1.0 Cr - 1.05 Cr
VRX Terrace
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Muttukadu, Chennai
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhya
4.53 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 69.33 L
Jain Aadhya
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
RB
Rams Builders
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Injambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/27
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/30
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
1/25
New Booking
Voora One Sea
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
6d ago
EE
Emaar Elite
1/25
New Booking
Voora One Sea
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomePool FacingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2983 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around ECR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Splendour
₹60.24 L - 2.48 Cr
Appaswamy Splendour
by Appaswamy Real Estate
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Semmancheri, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Palacia
₹99.84 L - 2.59 Cr
Sobha Palacia
by Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
RL
Real Land Realty
1/27
New Booking
Sidharth Bliss
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2266 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Hiranandani Amalfi
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
1w ago
VE
VEL ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Adityaram Palace City Royal
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/49
New Booking
Rams Palm Shore Drive Villas
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
Rams Palm Shore Drive Villas
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Propleaf
1/5
New Booking
Arihant Vivriti
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2972 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around ECR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uthandi,Chennai
78.66 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanathur Reddikuppam,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
84.22 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge By DAC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
82.99 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand First City
2 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur, Chennai
60.0 L-69.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around ECR, Chennai

Uthandi
9 people rated this locality
4.49
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur