Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Tatia Township

Sort by:
Relevance
TT
by SOUTHINDIA PROPERTIES

Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas

5

6.5 Acres

Tatia Township is a residential plot by SOUTHINDIA PROPERTIES. This plot is available for sale in Navalur, Chennai. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 646.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2644.0 sq.ft.. There are 134 units in Tatia Township. The address of Tatia Township is Navalur.Tatia Township ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Applicable.SOUTHINDIA PROPERTIES is a reputed developer firm established in 2007. The firm has since then developed 4 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Tatia Township brochure for more details.Navalur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Hall
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
+6
Tatia Township Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tatia Township)

JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/36
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CP
Connection Point
+ 4 more
1/3
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 4 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/35
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 5 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 4 more
1/40
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1586 sq.ft Plot
₹79.3 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹88.65 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹94.85 L
1923 sq.ft Plot
₹96.15 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Navalur

Navalur,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
90.49 L - 1.28 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
2 BHK Apartment
63.65 L - 63.65 L
Navalur,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
55.89 L - 87.04 L
Navalur,Chennai
3 BHK Apartment
1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Navalur,Chennai
5 BHK Apartment
1.9 Cr - 1.9 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
2.0 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanathur Reddikuppam,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers