Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Ready to Move-In Projects in Navalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Starmets
1/19
Zero Brokerage
DRA Centralia
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.81 L - 68.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 69.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 72.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
6d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/139
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Navalur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
SH
Skyline Home
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

1 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 38.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.61 L - 84.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1142 sq.ft Plot
₹85.64 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
5.21 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
5.32 kmfrom
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
5.42 kmfrom
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat Padur, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
6.02 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in OMR

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SH
Staar Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Navalur

910 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹53.87 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹54.32 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹55.01 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹56.77 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹58.71 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹64.69 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹81.85 L
2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semmancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹74.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DH
DRA Homes
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NP
NRI Properties
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1207 sq.ft Plot
₹48.27 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹48.35 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹49.67 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹50.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MH
Metro Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹54.99 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹62.49 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹69.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AH
Aditi Housing
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

780 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹35.69 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹37.79 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AS
A S Construction Chennai
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Navalur

1092 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹32.44 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹37.11 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹38.01 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
2459 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Navalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 4 more
SP
SOUTHINDIA PROPERTIES
1/22

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

576 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
646 sq.ft Plot
₹36.6 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
692 sq.ft Plot
₹39.21 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹56.55 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹57.68 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹58.98 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹61.65 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹61.7 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.33 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹63.18 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹64.42 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹68.67 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹69.07 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹69.52 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹69.81 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹70.54 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹75.24 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹76.89 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹77.85 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹83.23 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹85.78 L
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹89.86 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2644 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹96.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JP
Jayam Properties and Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
LP
Landster Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

9688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/12

3, 4 BHK Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RI
Real India Housing And Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

988 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹74.16 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹75.12 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹75.42 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹76.2 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹76.32 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹90.72 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹94.56 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹96.3 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹98.4 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹98.52 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2528 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
S
Skyland Builders & Promoters
1/11

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

2 BHK Villa
₹34.6 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.48 L - 58.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
BD
Brrownstone Developer
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

501 sq.ft Plot
₹18.54 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
626 sq.ft Plot
₹23.16 L
670 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
713 sq.ft Plot
₹26.38 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹30.67 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹35.96 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
TR
The Royal Lands And Nest Co op Housing Society
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Navalur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
BP
Big Promoters
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

826 sq.ft Plot
₹45.43 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹58.47 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹59.02 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹60.01 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹60.99 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹61.93 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹64.73 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹65.28 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.11 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹66.83 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹67.16 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹69.41 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹70.34 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹71.61 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹71.72 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹72.22 L
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹89.16 L
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹92.29 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
LH
Live Homes
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.03 L - 55.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 84.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
M
MGP
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

956 sq.ft Plot
₹39.22 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹41.57 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹42.89 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹44.23 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹45.59 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹46.93 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ER
Emami Realty
1/26

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navalur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TP
Thiru. Perumareddy Surendhranath
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Opaline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
36.23 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Tejomaya
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
40.05 L-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Bayview
3 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.54 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Grandio
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.85 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria