PHPride Housing1/23Zero BrokerageHiranandani Edina 3 BHK Flat in Egattur 3 BHK Flat₹64.82 L - 99.16 LAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015 Updated 1w agoContact
TRTitan Realtors1/47Zero BrokerageTVH Taus 4 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Egattur 3 BHK Flat₹88.72 L - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.49 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹2.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015 Updated 2d agoContact
CHCitylife Homes + 1 more1/16Zero BrokerageHiranandani Bayview 3 BHK Flat in Navalur 3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.01 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
PRProptera Realty1/15PropTera Woodside Enclave RERAResidential Land / Plots in Egattur 1281 sq.ft Plot₹83.27 L1300 sq.ft Plot₹84.5 L1320 sq.ft Plot₹85.8 L1340 sq.ft Plot₹87.1 L1360 sq.ft Plot₹88.4 L1762 sq.ft Plot₹1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
House of Hiranandani1/21Hiranandani Amalfi RERA3 BHK Flat in Egattur 3 BHK Flat₹89.21 L - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K - ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020Contact
House of Hiranandani1/39Hiranandani Tiana RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Egattur 2 BHK Flat₹95.96 L - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Emami Realty1/10Emami Tejomaya Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Egattur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹76.82 L3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
CREATIONS PROMOTERS & DEVELOPERS Pvt. Ltd.1/41Creations Ecstasy RERA2 BHK Flat in Egattur 2 BHK Flat₹35.91 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
PPPropsy Property Services Pvt Ltd1/23Propsy Juliet Gardens Residential Land / Plots in Egattur 960 sq.ft Plot₹43.2 L1056 sq.ft Plot₹47.52 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹54 L1408 sq.ft Plot₹63.36 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023Contact
House of Hiranandani1/8Hiranandani Pinewood 2, 3 BHK Flats in Egattur 2 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr - 1.55 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011Contact
House of Hiranandani1/10Hiranandani Greenwood 3, 4 BHK Flats in Egattur 3 BHK Flat₹2.69 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010Contact
House of Hiranandani1/16Hiranandani Bridgewood RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Egattur 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.83 Cr - 3.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012Contact
Olympia Group1/17Olympia Sky Villas 4 BHK Flat in Egattur 4 BHK Flat₹5 Cr - 5.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013Contact
House of Hiranandani1/20House Of Upscale RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Egattur 2 BHK Flat₹92.57 L - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 2.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 2.61 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
CREATIONS PROMOTERS & DEVELOPERS Pvt. Ltd.1/16Creations Valencia 4.2 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Egattur 1 BHK Flat₹31.82 L2 BHK Flat₹57.53 L - 61.97 L3 BHK Flat₹77.93 L - 77.99 LAvg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014Contact
House of Hiranandani1/13House Of Hiranandani Upscale 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Egattur 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.93 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.9 Cr - 3.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013Contact
House of Hiranandani1/20Hiranandani Oceanic 4, 5 BHK Flats in Egattur 4 BHK Flat₹2.8 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012Contact
Indus City Scapes Construction1/16Indus Cityscapes Anantya 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Egattur 2 BHK Flat₹65.57 L - 65.88 L2.5 BHK Flat₹77.93 L3 BHK Flat₹79.18 L - 94.48 LAvg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013Contact
House of Hiranandani1/26Hiranandani Anchorage RERA2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Egattur 2 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.8 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.79 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
House of Hiranandani1/27Hiranandani Sinovia 3 BHK Flat in Egattur 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.3 K - ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017Contact
House of Hiranandani1/11Hiranandani Birchwood 4 BHK Flat in Egattur 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2012Contact
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd1/12Hiranandani Seawood 2, 3 BHK Flats in Egattur 2 BHK Flat₹71.22 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010Contact