More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1244

Flats for Sale in Egattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Egattur? Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Egattur. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Egattur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Egattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hiranandani Edina (1108 sq.ft)
₹64.82 L - 99.16 L
Egattur, Chennai
TVH Taus (1365 sq.ft)
₹88.73 L - 2.48 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
Hiranandani Bayview (1399 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Casagrand Jarvis (1508 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 1.19 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1024 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2325 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Egattur
Royal Ragaas Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 72.49 L
Navalur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2972 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
...Read more
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Egattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹64.82 L - 99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Egattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.49 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/60
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 5 kmMGM Dizzee...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Hiranandani Amalfi
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
3w ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
TVH Taus
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to THE MARINA MALLSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Egattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Voora One Sea
Voora Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2.82 kmfrom
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
2.88 kmfrom
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 72.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
2w ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Hiranandani Pinewood
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2972 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
Home Konnect
1/28
New Booking
House Of Hiranandani Upscale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/15
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to THE MARINA MALLChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
2032 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/42
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/37
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Egattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹60.0 L - 67.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AH
Acre Home
1/12
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.81 L - 85.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Navalur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/23
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 3.41 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PG
Prop Guider
+ 2 more
1/40
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thazhambur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.54 L - 36.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L - 60.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/16
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

601 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PE
Pragnya Eden Park
+ 4 more
1/6
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.01 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - 7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2033
DD
DAC Developers
1/10
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thazhambur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/139
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponmar, Polachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/25
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.49 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur, Chennai

1142 sq.ft Plot
₹85.64 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Egattur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Anchorage
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.68 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Valencia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
31.82 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Ivy Terrace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
45.76 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Brentwood
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of House Of Hiranandani Upscale
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Imperial Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
46.92 L-71.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Amalfi
3 BHK Apartment
Egattur,Chennai
89.21 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Cityscapes Anantya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
65.57 L-94.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Greenwood
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
2.69 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Tiana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
95.96 L-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Egattur, Chennai

9,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siruseri
11 people rated this locality