Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

2 BHK for sale in Navalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Navalur? Housing.com offers 52+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 89+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Navalur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Navalur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Elinor (1134 sq.ft)
₹56 L - 57 L
Navalur, Chennai
Jains Anushree (874 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L - 61.6 L
Navalur, Chennai
Royal Ragaas Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 62.5 L
Navalur, Chennai
Arboretum Magnolia (980 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 46.4 L
Ponmar, Polachery, Chennai
Live Thendral (1080 sq.ft)
₹57.2 L
Navalur, Chennai
Olympia Opaline (567 sq.ft)
₹47.6 L - 84.6 L
Navalur, Chennai
DRA Harmony (1045 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L - 1 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹74.8 L
Navalur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Navalur, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Navalur

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 72.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
5d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/139
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

1 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 38.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.61 L - 84.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.49 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K - 9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Terrace
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.05 Cr
VRX Terrace
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Muttukadu, Chennai
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
3.23 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
3.31 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.31 Cr
Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
Pragnya
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 4 more
GH
Green Home
1/23
New Booking
Hiranandani Octavius Building No 50
RERA
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/28
New Booking
DRA Harmony
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
C
CityLiferealty
1/27
New Booking
DRA Centralia
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Home
1/19
New Booking
Emami Tejomaya
RERA
₹85.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to THE MARINA MALLUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/24
New Booking
Olympia Opaline
RERA
₹73.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE MARINA MALLClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to THE MARINA MALL
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
DRA Centralia
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 7 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
New Booking
DRA Harmony
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
New Booking
Jains Anushree
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Aspires
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/12
New Booking
Casagrand Elinor
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Aspires
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/20
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/14
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
Updated
4d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/18
New Booking
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
DRA Truliv Navalur
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹56.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Opaline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
36.23 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Tejomaya
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
40.05 L-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Bayview
3 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.54 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Grandio
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.85 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Navalur, Chennai

Kanathur Reddikuppam
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Egattur
10,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Majestic Residency Layout