Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

Ready to Move Properties in Navalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Starmets
1/19
Zero Brokerage
DRA Centralia
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.81 L - 68.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 69.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 72.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

1 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 38.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.61 L - 84.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
2d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/139
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Navalur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1142 sq.ft Plot
₹85.64 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
4.33 kmfrom
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
5.21 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
5.32 kmfrom
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
5.42 kmfrom
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat Padur, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 6 more
GH
Green Home
1/23
New Booking
Hiranandani Octavius Building No 50
RERA
₹74.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in OMR

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 0.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/26
Resale
Olympia Opaline
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS
Updated
1w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹59.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Emami Tejomaya
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.5 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 1.9 kmVaniyanchav...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/28
Resale
Casagrand Luxeria
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Home
1/19
New Booking
Emami Tejomaya
RERA
₹85.09 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to THE MARINA MALLUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 6 more
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Olympia Opaline Sequel
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Olympia Opaline Sequel
₹96.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/32
New Booking
Olympia Opaline Sequel
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
AH
Acre Home
1/24
New Booking
Olympia Opaline
RERA
₹73.17 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Olympia Opaline
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.5 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  •...+ More
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
DRA Centralia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹65.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹65.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.5 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 4.1 km
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Opaline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
36.23 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Tejomaya
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
40.05 L-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Bayview
3 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.54 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Grandio
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.85 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Navalur, Chennai

Kanathur Reddikuppam
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Egattur
10,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Majestic Residency Layout
6,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natham
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siruseri
11 people rated this locality
4.11
6,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft