Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in East Coast Road, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
1/22
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CP
Connection Point
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kottivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
1/25
New Booking
Voora One Sea
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
5d ago
EE
Emaar Elite
1/25
New Booking
Voora One Sea
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomePool FacingGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around ECR

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
0.62 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.97 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Terrace
₹1.0 Cr - 1.05 Cr
VRX Terrace
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Muttukadu, Chennai
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
4.41 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
EE
Emaar Elite
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
2764 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2983 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
EE
Emaar Elite
1/3
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2266 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemClose to THE MARINA MALL
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Elevate 21
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/14
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/14
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/14
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2649 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/9
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2984 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Altis Properties
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AF
Arihant Foundations And Housing Ltd
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Kottivakkam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RC
Rajparis Civil Construction
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AF
Arihant Foundations And Housing Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vivriti

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around ECR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uthandi,Chennai
78.66 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanathur Reddikuppam,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge By DAC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
82.99 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand First City
2 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur, Chennai
60.0 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sholinganallur,Chennai
2.07 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around ECR, Chennai

Uthandi
9 people rated this locality
4.49
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Okkiyampet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.