Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 843

Ready to Move Properties in East Coast Road, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Egattur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.82 L - 99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Egattur

3 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.49 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
1d ago
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Navalur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rams Builders
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Injambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.76 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around ECR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
6.54 kmfrom
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
6.70 kmfrom
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Maris Dale
2.24 kmfrom
₹54.28 L - 1.13 Cr
Navins Maris Dale
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Okkiyampet, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Opaline Sequel
2.25 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Olympia Opaline Sequel
Olympia Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Uthandi

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2837 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Injambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/27
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/30
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DP
DJ Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
4270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 6.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around ECR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Maris Dale
₹54.28 L - 1.13 Cr
Navins Maris Dale
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Okkiyampet, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Unifra Mysa Villas
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
3275 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Unifra Mysa Villas
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Unifra Mysa Villas
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/5
New Booking
Adityaram Palace City Royal
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
4784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/5
New Booking
Adityaram Palace City Royal
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
4780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/27
New Booking
Sidharth Bliss
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
HK
Home Konnect
1/5
New Booking
Adityaram Palace City Royal
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
4565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around ECR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uthandi,Chennai
78.66 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanathur Reddikuppam,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
84.22 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge By DAC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
82.99 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand First City
2 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur, Chennai
60.0 L-69.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around ECR, Chennai

Uthandi
9 people rated this locality
4.49
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur
10 people rated this locality