CREATIONS PROMOTERS & DEVELOPERS Pvt. Ltd.1/10Creations Manchester RERA4.6 2 BHK Flat in Chelliamma Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹30.17 L - 35.64 LAvg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021Contact
SHSri Hari Homes And Mrs Sheela Mathew1/4Sri Kings Court RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VBVR Builders1/2VR Blossom 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹42.9 L - 43.8 L3 BHK Flat₹67.3 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Propshell1/5Propshell Gokulam RERA3.5 BHK Villa in Chelliamma Nagar 3.5 BHK Villa₹1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022Contact
G Square Housing1/12G Square Atlantis RERA5 Residential Land / Plots in Chelliamma Nagar 1032 sq.ft Plot₹79.98 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017Contact
VBVR Builders1/20VR Blossom RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
SJS Jayaraj RittikShri Jayaraj Nagar Phase II RERAProperty in Chelliamma Nagar Possession: Apr, 2024Contact
JPJR PropertiesRequest ImagesJR Castle Town Phase II RERAProperty in Chelliamma Nagar Possession: Oct, 2022Contact
KG Builders1/442.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Impressions RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair 2 BHK Flat₹99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/73.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Pragathi RERA3 BHK Flat in Ambattur 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
ABODE ADVISORS + 1 more1/174.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSIS Florence RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
URUnique Reality1/225.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Paradise RERA3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/356.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
LML Homes1/646.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLML The Luxe One RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/316.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Infinique RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/166.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 2 more1/266.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Le Palais RERA3 BHK Flat in Porur 3 BHK Flat₹86.86 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
KKaizen1/134.4 kms awayKaizen Mangal RERA3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact