RLReal Land Realty1/4Zero BrokerageAVR Flora 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹84.07 L - 1.22 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023 Updated 2w agoContact
YPYazh Promoter1/5Kalyani Castle 2 BHK Flat in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹51.72 L - 67.98 LAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
CREATIONS PROMOTERS & DEVELOPERS Pvt. Ltd.1/10Creations Manchester RERA4.6 2 BHK Flat in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹30.17 L - 35.64 LAvg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021Contact
SHSri Hari Homes And Mrs Sheela Mathew1/4Sri Kings Court RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VBVR Builders1/2VR Blossom 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹42.9 L - 43.8 L3 BHK Flat₹67.3 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Propshell1/5Propshell Gokulam RERA3.5 BHK Villa in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 3.5 BHK Villa₹1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022Contact
JPJR Properties1/4JR Castle Town RERAProperty in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai Possession: Oct, 2022Contact
G Square Housing1/12G Square Atlantis RERA5 Residential Land / Plots in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 1032 sq.ft Plot₹79.98 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017Contact
VBVR Builders1/20VR Blossom RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Southern InvestmentsSouthern Southerns Gokulam 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Dhanam Housing Pvt Ltd.Dhanam Housing DHPL Pebble Brook 2 BHK Flat in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
SJS Jayaraj RittikShri Jayaraj Nagar Phase II RERAProperty in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai Possession: Apr, 2024Contact
Pawan CaastleRequest ImagesPawan Regency 2 BHK Flat in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
JPJR PropertiesRequest ImagesJR Castle Town Phase II RERAProperty in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai Possession: Oct, 2022Contact
Shree Jagannath Jee ConstructionRequest Images Sreejee Bitter Sweet Property in Ragavendra Colony, Chennai Contact
Ganga FoundationRequest ImagesSai Kalp Niketan Apartments Property in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai Contact
KG Builders1/442.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Impressions RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/73.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Pragathi RERA3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
URUnique Reality1/225.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Paradise RERA3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/356.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/316.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Infinique RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/166.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 2 more1/266.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Le Palais RERA3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹86.86 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
KKaizen1/134.4 kms awayKaizen Mangal RERA3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
MCMadras City Properties1/86.0 kms awayMadras Pandian Elite Garden Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai 675 sq.ft Plot₹33.08 L962 sq.ft Plot₹47.14 L971 sq.ft Plot₹47.58 L975 sq.ft Plot₹47.77 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹49 L1062 sq.ft Plot₹52.04 L1112 sq.ft Plot₹54.49 L1159 sq.ft Plot₹56.79 L1203 sq.ft Plot₹58.95 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹61.25 L1297 sq.ft Plot₹63.55 L1328 sq.ft Plot₹65.07 L1405 sq.ft Plot₹68.84 L1528 sq.ft Plot₹74.87 L1625 sq.ft Plot₹79.63 L2253 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr13455 sq.ft Plot₹6.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Blucon Superstructures1/106.1 kms awayBlucon Sunrise RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 96.05 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
BTBuilt Tech Associates1/136.5 kms awayBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
SHSp homez1/31.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSP Homez Navaratna 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹82.63 L3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 939 - 1641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
SHSkyline Home1/92.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAVR Astro 3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹97 LAvg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023Contact
RRRoyal Realtors1/112.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCinnamon Homes Blossom RERA4 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai 4 BHK Flat₹2.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
SHSkyline Home1/22.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePropconnect Skyee Apartment 3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Oblong Realties pvt ltd1/122.8 kms awayZero BrokerageOblong Polaris 3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 1 more1/332.9 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Millenia RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mogappair, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.77 Cr - 2.84 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.04 Cr - 5.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
PHPride Housing1/143.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVNR Hywinds RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹77.12 L - 80.05 L3 BHK Flat₹96.97 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SPSP PROMOTERS 1/33.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSP Devi Home 2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹59.73 L - 66.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SPSP PROMOTERS 1/33.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSP Vajra 2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹49.2 L - 60 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact