Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1766

Resale properties in South West Mumbai, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
Resale
AUM Sopan
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.24k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPool FacingVastu Compliant
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/29
Resale
Suvidha Pearl
RERA
₹14.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/20
Resale
Shivraj Heights
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/33
Resale
Sunteck Signia Isles
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.18k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mumbai South West

Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
4.91 kmfrom
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
West Shore
Diljay Realtors Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Pearl Palace
1.04 kmfrom
₹7.99 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Pranav Pearl Palace
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
1.28 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
Resale
Satra Signature
₹13.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Jamnabai Narsee International SchoolClose t...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
Emporio Apartments
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.12k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/31
Resale
MICL Aaradhya Evoq
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
Resale
Shree Mahavir New Monalisa CHSL
RERA
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
Shree Mahavir Silverlight CHSL
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
V Raheja New Lite
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.79k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
Options Kinara
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mumbai South West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.5 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Aum Khar Yamuna Bhuvan CHSL
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
Resale
Supreme Stellar
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
Resale
AP Kanta Apartment
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.17k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
Resale
Jeevan Jyot
₹16.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.07k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Supreme ArtHouse
RERA
₹34.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
PR Raj Kutir
₹26.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/47
Resale
Parinee Aria
RERA
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/36
Verified
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹19.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Gautam Apartments
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.64k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mumbai South West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.31 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palkar Omkar Samarth
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamuna Mahal CHSL
3 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
3.69 Cr-4.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Interlink Golden Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.78 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyan The Arcadian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milan Silver Arch
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Url One Llp 46 Juhu
Property
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Heritage
Property
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMB Gulmarg Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Swaroop Saravana
Property
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mumbai South West, Mumbai

Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year