More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4996

Flats for Sale in Ameenpur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ameenpur? Housing.com offers 712+ Flats & 27+ Houses/Villas. Search from 787+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ameenpur. Choose from 250+ New Projects, 85+ Resale Projects and 66+ Owner Properties for sale in Ameenpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ameenpur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Mandarin (2016 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
MNR Sri Balaji Heights (1080 sq.ft)
₹49.67 L - 56.11 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Hari Hara Urbanite Homes (1220 sq.ft)
₹59.78 L - 87.22 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Vishnu The Grove (1280 sq.ft)
₹74.24 L - 95.12 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
NSKs Nikhil Krishna Crown (965 sq.ft)
₹54.04 L - 92.4 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Bommarillu Skyra (1215 sq.ft)
₹60.74 L - 78.48 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Bommarillu Nandanavanam (1270 sq.ft)
₹64.77 L - 80.33 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
MNR Sunshine Virat (1300 sq.ft)
₹59.79 L - 70.13 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Mcor Vilaasam 1 And 2 (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.29 L - 79.49 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
SR Aadhya Residency (1050 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L - 59.8 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/36
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2d ago
K
Kamesh
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹49.67 L - 56.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
N
Nagaraja
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.78 L - 60.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 87.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
V
Vishnu
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹74.24 L - 76.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L - 95.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
NK
Nikhilsai Krishna Infra LLP
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹54.04 L - 72.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 92.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹60.74 L - 66.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹64.77 L - 66.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 80.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ameenpur

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
RP
Ram Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
4.22 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.24 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
K
Kamesh
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹58.29 L - 60.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Homes
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SO
Squarefeet Online Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aminpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72.62 L - 87.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.14 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SR
S R Homes
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹67.37 L - 70.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
TP
TADO PROJECTS
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 89.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.61 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ameenpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
SR
S R Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹67.76 L - 75.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 89.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹86.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Srikara Hospitals, Mi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹53.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹86.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/5
New Booking
₹62.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹86.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹57.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹86.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/32
Resale
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹90.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ameenpur, Hyderabad

6,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ameenpur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Aahwanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
80.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode M J Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
63.35 L-88.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Everest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
86.78 L-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSKs Nikhil Krishna Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
54.04 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitha Divine County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
62.99 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Elite Royal Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
51.75 L-63.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mokshitha Shivam homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
67.76 L-89.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bommarillu Jewel Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
58.65 L-83.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NLC Aroha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
64.38 L-97.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu The Grove