Sponsored
₹1.07 Cr
Residential Plot
Dhorera Bangar, Vrindavan
Avg. Price₹66.88 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: May 18, 2026

Residential Plot
By Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots, Vrindavan, Vrindavan

1.2 Cr
₹6.19 K/sq.ft
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots Main Image 1Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots Main Image 1
Save
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots Images for Elevation of Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots 1
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots Images for Location Plan of Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots 2
+ 2 more
1938 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹6.19 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
North facing
Facing
Property Location
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots, Vrindavan, Vrindavan
Around This Property
School
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
2 mins
(1.1 km)
Hospital
City Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, Best Hospital in Mathura
Price
1.2 Cr
About this property
1938 square feet Plot for sale in Vrindavan, Mathura. Price. The name of the project is Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots. The plot is North facing. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Jagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya, Chaat Chopaty ( Chaat-Snacks-Sweets-Bakery-Restuarant), Anandam Clarks Inn Suites
Spa
+6
More amenities

Price Trends for Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots vs. Dhorera Bangar

(Plot)
-4.66%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
-4.66%
Last 1 Year
₹8.9K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Plot)
Dhorera Bangar
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹7.3 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos