More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1084

Flats for Sale in Kundrathur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kundrathur? Housing.com offers 456+ Flats & 31+ Houses/Villas. Search from 247+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kundrathur. Choose from 81+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 41+ Owner Properties for sale in Kundrathur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kundrathur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Massimo (1189 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L - 1.32 Cr
Kundrathur, Chennai
Thansiya Thamina Enclave (723 sq.ft)
₹41.21 L - 51.64 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
D Yan KRS Villas (500 sq.ft)
₹31.25 L - 84.38 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
KSR Garden (600 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 52.0 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
Mahayogam Tharun Villas (486 sq.ft)
₹29.16 L - 32.22 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
AK Axinite (533 sq.ft)
₹29.85 L - 45.02 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
RDB Subhiksham (1032 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L - 2.23 Cr
Kundrathur, Chennai
Crest Sanzia (528 sq.ft)
₹31.68 L - 45.66 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
Crest Tanzia (528 sq.ft)
₹31.68 L - 45.06 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
Crystal Crown By Urban Tree (774 sq.ft)
₹24.76 L - 51.18 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K - ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
5d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹41.21 L - 51.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹31.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.88 L - 56.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.75 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.7 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mahayogam Homes
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Villa in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29.16 L - 32.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
D
Deepa
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.7 L - 45.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

1032 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹52.15 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹54.1 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹59.15 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹60.1 L
1239 sq.ft Plot
₹61.95 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹62.25 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹62.9 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹63.15 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹65.75 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹79.4 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹80.35 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹83.1 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹91.35 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹93.1 L
4463 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kundrathur

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
1.75 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
6.09 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 45.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 45.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

774 sq.ft Plot
₹24.76 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹51.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.38 L - 47.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 70.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

528 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹33.74 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹34.59 L
986 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1074 sq.ft Plot
₹38.18 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹39.07 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹40.88 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹41.95 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹42.13 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹43.51 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹43.73 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹44.47 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹46.46 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹53.96 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹54.53 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹56.63 L
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹62.6 L
1951 sq.ft Plot
₹69.36 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹73.27 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
V
vertexvision
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹54.59 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹57.89 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹60.99 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹67.29 L
1564 sq.ft Plot
₹78.18 L
1718 sq.ft Plot
₹85.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
CH
Crest Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 26.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L - 39.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DG
DNS Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

963 sq.ft Plot
₹60.19 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹72.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹74.25 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹79.63 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kundrathur

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.39 L - 48.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹78 L
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.44 L - 38.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L - 53.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K - ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
5d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 54.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kundrathur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹74.92 L - 85.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
D
Deepa
1/3
New Booking
₹43.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
RM
Raghu Murali
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
AH
Acre Home
1/24
New Booking
MP Green County
₹85.27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
P
Prabhu
1/20
New Booking
VLC Eden Garden
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmJIP Multi Speciality Hospital- 7.4 kmAirport Me...+ More
D
Deepa
1/5
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
K
Karthick
1/13
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kundrathur Murugan Temple Bus StopFresh Con...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kundrathur, Chennai

Manancheri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sambandham Nagar
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guruvayurappan Nagar
5,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Arunachaleswar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kundrathur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Massimo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur, Chennai
64.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Petals
2 BHK Apartment
Kundrathur,Chennai
34.79 L-54.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highclere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur,Chennai
58.0 L-79.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Crown By Urban Tree
Residential Plots
Kundrathur,Chennai
24.76 L-51.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Chennai Metro Grand City
Residential Plots
Kundrathur,Chennai
39.63 L-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Green Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur,Chennai
40.72 L-98.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KSR Garden
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kundrathur,Chennai
21.0 L-52.0 L