Sponsored
₹9.5 L
Residential Plot
Chhata, Mathura
Avg. Price₹1.05 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: Apr 20, 2026

Residential Plot
KRS Shri Girirajdharan dham Phase 2 Chhata Mathura, Chhata, Mathura

10.0 L
₹1.11 K/sq.yd
KRS Shri Girirajdharan dham Phase 2 Chhata Mathura Main Image 1KRS Shri Girirajdharan dham Phase 2 Chhata Mathura Main Image 1
Save
KRS Shri Girirajdharan dham Phase 2 Chhata Mathura Plot View 1
KRS Shri Girirajdharan dham Phase 2 Chhata Mathura Plot View 2
+ 17 more
900 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹1.11 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
School
Saraswati Vidya Mandir Sr Sec School Chhata Mathura
1 min
(1.2 km)
Hospital
Gopal Hospital and Trauma Center
1 min
(1.3 km)
Restaurant
140% Veg New Gulshan Dhaba
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
10.0 L
Length
20 yd
Width
45 yd
Width of facing road
25 yd
No. of open sides
1
Added
21 days ago
Area Unit
sq.yd.
About this property
900 square_yard Plot for sale in Chhata, Mathura. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The most popular landmarks near this plot are FF Dairy, Gopal Hospital and Trauma Center, Hotel RPL And Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save

Resident reviews for

Chhata

Ratings based on features

3/5

Connectivity

4/5

Neighbourhood

4/5

Safety

3/5

Livability

Good things here

Close proximity to railway station
Low crime rates
Safety priority

Things that need improvement

Health care facilities below par

All resident reviews (1 reviews)

Anonymous

Owner | 2 years ago