Saved
Last updated: Apr 23, 2026

Residential Plot
fareed oil center , Kapnoor, Gulbarga

1.6 Cr
₹3.94 K/sq.ft
fareed oil center  Main Image 1fareed oil center  Main Image 1
Save
fareed oil center  Plot View 1
fareed oil center  Plot View 2
+ 4 more
4055 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.94 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2 Year Old
Price
1.6 Cr
Length
60 ft
Width
80 ft
No. of open sides
1
Added
19 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
4055 square_feet Plot for sale in Kapnoor, Gulbarga. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Limra Tahari Hotel, Nawaz Restaurant, Adarsh Hospital
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
fareed oil center  Main Image 1
fareed oil center  Plot View 1
fareed oil center  Plot View 2
+3
fareed oil center  Plot View 3

Kapnoor Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Kapnoor, Gulbarga

Share
Kapnoor is an locality in Gulbarga, Gulbarga District, Karnataka, India, 585104. Gulbarga are the nearby cities to Kapnoor. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Kapnoor
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale