More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Flats for Sale in Ali, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ali? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ali, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (320 sq.ft)
₹6.6 L
Jagdamba Colony, Ali
Residential Plot (410 sq.ft)
₹6.7 L
Ali Extension, Ali
Residential Plot (410 sq.ft)
₹6.4 L
Aali Village, Ali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Pocket C, Sarita Vihar
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr
Saidabad, Sarita Vihar
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Saidabad, Sarita Vihar
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Saidabad, Sarita Vihar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
Residential Plot (360 sq.ft)
₹7.4 L
Pocket G, Sarita Vihar
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Saidabad, Sarita Vihar
...Read more
NP
Neha Pandey
1/7
New Booking
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amar Singh Public School- 0.4 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmMohan Estate Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's -...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/10
New Booking
₹6.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmMohan Estate Metro Station- 3.2 kmHal...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/12
New Booking
₹6.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Badminton CourtChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
SA
Siddhi Associates
+ 1 more
1/18
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indraprastha Apollo HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sarita Vihar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/34
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
BE
Balaji Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/31
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SA
Siddhi Associates
1/3
1.19 km away
Resale
DDA Sarita Vihar Pocket D RWA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 2.9 kmSarita Vihar Metro Station- 7.1 kmHal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Neha Pandey
1/10
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 2.5 kmSarita Vihar Metro Station- 6.9 kmHaldiram's - Mathur...+ More
SA
Siddhi Associates
1/24
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Indraprastha Apollo HospitalClose to Sarita Vihar Metro Station
BE
Balaji Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
1.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SA
SHIV ASSOCIATES
1/7
1.48 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
SA
Siddhi Associates
1/10
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Pocket C RWA Sarita Vihar
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indraprastha Apollo Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/28
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/30
1.35 km away
New Booking
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
SA
Siddhi Associates
1/11
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Pocket C RWA Sarita Vihar
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indraprastha Apollo HospitalClose to Sarita Vihar Metro StationCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/26
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Indraprastha Apollo HospitalClose to Sarita Vihar Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BE
Balaji Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/13
1.31 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes Sarita Vihar Block E RWA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/27
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SA
SAI ASSOCIATES
1/6
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
BE
Balaji Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionCorner Property
SA
SHIV ASSOCIATES
1/8
1.48 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indraprastha Apollo HospitalClose to D.B.B. Sub Station Bus StopClose to Sarita Vihar Metro StationCl...+ More
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/29
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
SA
Siddhi Associates
1/21
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarita Vihar Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SA
Siddhi Associates
1/25
1.35 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NP
Neha Pandey
1/9
1.11 km away
New Booking
₹6.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmSarita Vihar Metro Station- 7.6 kmHal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ali, New Delhi

Aali Village
1 people rated this locality
2.75
12,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ali Extension
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagdamba Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ali, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate