More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Khorabar, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khorabar? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khorabar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khorabar, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Siktaur, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (2616 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L
Jungle Ramgarh Urf Chawri
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L
Khorabar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.99 L
Siktaur, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Khorabar
2 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Khorabar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Khorabar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Khorabar
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹5.56 L
Khorabar
Technoculture Yamuna (2200 sq.ft)
₹57.64 L
Khorabar, Gorakhpur
...Read more
Sunil Kumar Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh Prasad
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmForest Club- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 0.1 km
Viraj Nishad
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Uday Urf Suraj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmShubham sweets and restaurant- 0.1 kmShopp...+ More
Shubham Singh
1/2
Resale
Technoculture Yamuna
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Rajendra Hospital
Khushi Dubey
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswadeep Pal
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anuradha Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹5.56 L
Avg. price: ₹695.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Redundant

5 BHK Duplex in Khorabar, Gorakhpur

5 BHK Duplex
₹57.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Sameer Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khorabar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Pappu Yadav
Owner
1308 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khorabar, Gorakhpur
Resale
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Nagar Nigam Plot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Siktaur for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmForest Club- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 3.4 km