Sponsored
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru
Avg. Price₹7.99 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 13, 2026

Residential Plot
Doddakallasandra, South Bangalore, Bengaluru

7.9 Cr
₹3.63 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
21789 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.63 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Doddakallasandra, South Bangalore, Bengaluru
Around This Property
School
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South
Hospital
Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital
Metro Station
Doddakallasandra Metro Station
2 mins
(1.2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
7.9 Cr
Length
200 ft
Width
109 ft
About this property
21789 square_feet Plot for sale in Konanakunte, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 200.0 ft length 109.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.9 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.63k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Nammura Upahara, Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road, Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.26 km away
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller

Price Trends for Doddakallasandra

(Plot)
1.71%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Doddakallasandra in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Doddakallasandra
1.71%
Last 1 Year
₹13.5 K/sq.ft

Doddakallasandra Feature Image
Doddakallasandra is an locality in South Bangalore, Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban District, Karnataka, India. Bengaluru are the nearby cities to Doddakallasandra. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI