Sponsored
₹42.0 L
Residential Plot
Indira Karan, Sangareddy
Avg. Price₹28 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: May 16, 2026

Residential Plot
By Greater Infra Projects
Greater Global City VI, Indira Karan, West Hyderabad, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

OFFERS
Zero GST charges
Know More
50.0 L
₹2.84 K/sq.ft
Greater Global City VI Main Image 1Greater Global City VI Main Image 1
Save
Greater Global City VI Plot View 1
Greater Global City VI Plot View 2
+ 6 more
1763 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.84 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
12 Year Old
GITAM School Of Architecture
7 mins
(4.6 km)
Restaurant
Mani Kanta Mess
6 mins
(5.2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameGreater Global City VI
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
50.0 L
Length
30 ft
Width
60 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
About this property
1763 square_feet Plot for sale in Indira Karan, Hyderabad. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.84k. Price. The name of the project is Greater Global City VI. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Mani Kanta Mess, downtown-41 food court & restaurant
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavan Green West 1
2.05 km away
₹57.12 L - 84.0 L
Pavan Green West 1
Pavan Life Space Developers
Residential Plots Rudraram, Sangareddy
N
Nani
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in HPR Avani
6.30 km away
₹46.76 L - 84.0 L
HPR Avani
HPR Infra
Residential Plots Kandi, Sangareddy
AI
Akshitha infra
Seller
offers
1. Zero GST charges
2. Zero brokerage
3. Free car parking
Amenities
Gated Community
Community Hall
24X7 Water Supply
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Sewage Treatment Plant
+1
More amenities

Price Trends for Greater Global City VI vs. Indira Karan

(Plot)
-0.35%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Greater Global City VI in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Greater Global City VI
-0.35%
Last 1 Year
₹2.8K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Plot)
Indira Karan
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹2 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Greater Global City VI Main Image 1
Greater Global City VI Plot View 1
Greater Global City VI Plot View 2