Saved
Last updated: Mar 29, 2026

Residential Plot
Havanje, Udupi

32.0 L
₹367/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
8712 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹367/sq.ft
Avg. Price
5 Year Old
Hospital
S.D.M.Yoga & Nature Cure Hospital, Pareeka
Price
32.0 L
Length
100 ft
Width
87 ft
Width of facing road
16 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
Its a 20 cents ready to do construction plot 300 meter inside agumbe perdoor highway 12km away from perdoor 7km away from manipal 16km away from udupi Note:- good plot to do home construction.

More About This Property

8712 square_feet Plot for sale in Havanje, Udupi. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 87.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 32.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 367.00. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 16.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are S.D.M.Yoga & Nature Cure Hospital, Pareeka, Masala kraft kitchen, Food Village

Share
Havanje is an locality in Udupi, Udupi District, Karnataka, India, 576124. Udupi are the nearby cities to Havanje. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI