Saved
Last updated: Apr 1, 2026

Residential Plot
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL, Palwal, Hodal

60.0 L
₹5.55 K/sq.ft
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL Main Image 1RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL Main Image 1
Save
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL Plot View 1
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL Plot View 2
+ 7 more
1080 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹5.55 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL, Palwal, Hodal
Around This Property
School
Adarsh Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Hodal
1 min
(0.5 km)
Hospital
Sub Divisional Hospital Hodal
2 mins
(1.5 km)
Restaurant
GULSHAN Family DHABA
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
60,000
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
60.0 L
Length
22 ft
Width
55 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
4
About this property
RPS Urbania 2 is a premium plotted development project by the renowned RPS Group, strategically located in Sector 10, Palwal. Designed under the Deen Dayal Jan Awas Yojana (DDJAY) scheme, it offers affordable and legally secure plots for home construction. The project promises high potential for growth due to its excellent connectivity, reliable infrastructure, and developer credibility.

More About This Property

1080 square_feet Plot for sale in Palwal, Palwal. This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 55.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 60.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.56k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 60000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Papu dhaba, GULSHAN Family DHABA, Sub Divisional Hospital Hodal
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL Main Image 1
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL Plot View 1
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL Plot View 2
+6
RPS SECTOR 10 PALWAL Plot View 3

Palwal Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Palwal, Hodal

Share
Palwal is an locality in Hodal, Palwal District, Haryana, India, 136131. Palwal, Hodal are the nearby cities to Palwal. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI