Saved
Last updated: May 11, 2026

Residential Plot
Vasudev Retret, Chhatikara, Vrindavan

68.0 L
₹68 K/sq.yd
Vasudev Retret Main Image 1Vasudev Retret Main Image 1
Save
Vasudev Retret Plot View 1
Vasudev Retret Plot View 2
+ 3 more
100 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹68 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
School
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura
Price
68.0 L
Length
20 yd
Width
5 yd
Width of facing road
40 yd
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
4
Added
26 days ago
Area Unit
sq.yd.
About this property
100 square_yard Plot for sale in Agra, Vrindavan. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 68.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 68.0k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Brij Rasoi - veg restaurant, Hi-Tech Kidney & Stone Hospital -Dr Harsh Gupta,Vrindavan, Mathura, Hira Sweets
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Chhatikara

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Chhatikara in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Chhatikara
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹3.1 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Vasudev Retret Main Image 1
Vasudev Retret Plot View 1
Vasudev Retret Plot View 2
+2
Vasudev Retret Plot View 3

Chhatikara Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Chhatikara, Vrindavan

Share
Chhatikara is an locality in Vrindavan, Mathura District, Uttar Pradesh, India, 281001. Mathura, Vrindavan are the nearby cities to Chhatikara. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI