Saved
Last updated: Apr 16, 2026

Residential Plot
Sector 110, Faridabad

1.02 Cr
₹75 K/sq.yd
Sector 110 Main Image 1Sector 110 Main Image 1
Save
Sector 110 Plot View 1
Sector 110 Plot View 2
+ 2 more
136 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹75 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Sector 110, Faridabad
Around This Property
School
Saraswati Global School
6 mins
(3.5 km)
Hospital
Urocare Apolo Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad
12 mins
(7.3 km)
Metro Station
Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station
21 mins
(21.2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.02 Cr
Length
10 yd
Width
20 yd
Width of facing road
30 yd
About this property
136 Square yard Plot for sale in Sector 110, Faridabad. This land has a dimension of 10.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.02 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 75.0k. Price. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are PHC Dayal pur, South Spice Heaven - Best South Indian Food, and TIME 2 EAT
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Sector 110

(Plot)
22.69%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Sector 110 in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Sector 110
22.69%
Last 1 Year
₹8.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Sector 110 Main Image 1
Sector 110 Plot View 1
Sector 110 Plot View 2
+1
Sector 110 Plot View 3

Sector 110 Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sector 110, Faridabad

Share
Sector 110 is an locality in Faridabad, Faridabad District, Haryana, India. Faridabad are the nearby cities to Sector 110. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Sector 110
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale
in Sector 110
Shops for Sale
Shops for Sale
in Sector 110
Showrooms for Sale
Showrooms for Sale
in Sector 110
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI