Saved
Last updated: May 18, 2026

Residential Plot
Arruwa Khader, Vrindavan

50.0 L
₹2.22 K/sq.ft
Arruwa Khader Main Image 1Arruwa Khader Main Image 1
Save
Arruwa Khader Plot View 1
Arruwa Khader Plot View 2
+ 16 more
2250 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.22 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
50.0 L
Length
50 ft
Width
35 ft
Width of facing road
35 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
The Vanshivat frams loacted at primium location at Vrindavan . The vanshivat farms provide all amenities in toownship

More About This Property

2250 Square feet Plot for sale in Agra, Vrindavan. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.22k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 35.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Vaango, Bharti Mithai Wala, and Vrindavan City Restaurant (Best Restaurant In Vrindavan)
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Arruwa Khader

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Arruwa Khader in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Arruwa Khader
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹1.9 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Arruwa Khader Main Image 1
Arruwa Khader Plot View 1
Arruwa Khader Plot View 2
+15
Arruwa Khader Plot View 3

Arruwa Khader Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Arruwa Khader, Vrindavan

Share
Arruwa Khader is an locality in Vrindavan, Mathura District, Uttar Pradesh, India. Vrindavan, Mathura are the nearby cities to Arruwa Khader. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI