Saved
Last updated: May 7, 2026

Residential Plot
Kaiparambu, Thrissur

13.75 L
₹631/sq.ft
Kaiparambu Main Image 1Kaiparambu Main Image 1
Save
Kaiparambu Plot View 1
Kaiparambu Plot View 2
+ 5 more
2178 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹631/sq.ft
Price
13.75 L
Length
60 ft
Width
50 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
2
Added
29 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Residential Plots For sale in kaiparamb edakalathur church. Plot area starting from 5cent to above. Plots available along with layout permit, 6 m tar road, compound wall, children's play area, electricity, tar road frontage, sufficient water availability. Real Estate ThrissurDistance to nearest places from plot:14km to thrissur town6km to amala hospital5km to english medium school3km to english lp school2km to kaiparamb center2km to mosque250m to church200m to temple250m to bus routeClinic is available adjecent to the plot.Price per cent 2.75 Lakhs (Negotiable).For more information or to schedule a visit, please contact: (WhatsApp available)

More About This Property

2178 Square feet Plot for sale in Kaipadamugal, Thrissur. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 631.0. Price. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 0. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Kaiparambu Main Image 1
Kaiparambu Plot View 1
Kaiparambu Plot View 2
+4
Kaiparambu Plot View 3

Kaiparambu Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Kaiparambu, Thrissur

Share
Kaiparambu is an locality in Thrissur, Thrissur District, Kerala, India. Thrissur are the nearby cities to Kaiparambu. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI