Saved
Last updated: Apr 26, 2026

Residential Plot
By Nivee Developers
Nivee N City, Indresham, North Hyderabad, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

62.0 L
₹31 K/sq.yd
Nivee N City Main Image 1Nivee N City Main Image 1
Save
Nivee N City Elevation 1
Nivee N City Layout Plan 2
+ 20 more
200 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹31 K/sq.yd
Price
62.0 L
Length
20 yd
Width
10 yd
Width of facing road
40 yd
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
2
Added
23 days ago
Area Unit
sq.yd.
About this property
200 Square yard Plot for sale in Indresham, Hyderabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 10.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 31.0k. Price. The name of the project is Nivee N City. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Flavours of Hyderabad, ELITE RESTAURANT, and TEA TIME

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

4/5

Connectivity

4/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

4/5

Livability

Good things here

Nearby Aurobindo Integrated township
Five water bores available
Wide and spacious roads

All resident reviews (1 reviews)

Manideep

Owner | 2 years ago

4.3

Good things here

These plots are nearby the upcoming biggest township in Hyderabad which is Aurobindo Integrated township which is just 4 km from our plots. And this offers great environment for living and here there are five water bores in single phase where there will not be having any lack of water resource.read more

Things need improvement

Nothing much negativity to be spread here. All the developments are okay and the roads given for these plots are wide and spacious.read more

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for Indresham

(Plot)
-6.03%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Indresham in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Indresham
-6.03%
Last 1 Year
₹3.9 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate