IAIndividual Agent1/15Zero BrokerageNivee N City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Indresham 180 sq.yd Plot₹53.99 L200 sq.yd Plot₹59.99 L220 sq.yd Plot₹65.99 L250 sq.yd Plot₹74.99 L267 sq.yd Plot₹80.09 L280 sq.yd Plot₹83.99 L300 sq.yd Plot₹89.99 L600 sq.yd Plot₹1.8 Cr650 sq.yd Plot₹1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SCStone Craft Properties LLP1/2Stone Craft Priyadarshini Woods At Indresham RERAResidential Land / Plots in Indresham 1827 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2180 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2406 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2487 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2506 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2533 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2551 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2578 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2596 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2668 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2876 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3003 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3012 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3283 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3501 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3790 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4016 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4487 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4694 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5301 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
BCBayswater Constructions Pvt Ltd1/6Bayswater Gayatri RERA2 BHK Flat in Indresham 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
NDNavya Developers1/4Navya The Central RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Indresham 2 BHK Flat₹39.33 L - 39.63 L3 BHK Flat₹47.13 LAvg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
KAKaipu Ashok ReddyRequest ImagesBrundavanam RERAResidential Land / Plots in Indresham 1350 sq.ft Plot₹61.87 L1485 sq.ft Plot₹68.06 L1765 sq.ft Plot₹80.89 L1780 sq.ft Plot₹81.58 L1795 sq.ft Plot₹82.27 L1882 sq.ft Plot₹86.23 L1992 sq.ft Plot₹91.3 L2029 sq.ft Plot₹92.97 L2032 sq.ft Plot₹93.12 L3645 sq.ft Plot₹1.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
MIMedha InfraRequest ImagesMedha Nlcb Iris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Indresham 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
HCHRD Constructions And DevelopersRequest ImagesHRD Shangri La RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Indresham 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
HHemanth1/322.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky One Symphony RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru 2 BHK Flat₹71.35 L2.5 BHK Flat₹84.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
RRakesh + 1 more1/216.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGood Shreevatsavam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Isnapur 2 BHK Flat₹48.87 L - 56.39 L3 BHK Flat₹67.43 L - 82 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
Riddhi Group + 2 more1/306.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRiddhis Taranto RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Patighanpur 2 BHK Flat₹68.57 L - 74.39 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.39 L - 78.55 L3 BHK Flat₹79 L - 1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sv Constructions1/197.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVeda Homes RERA3 BHK Flat in Kardhanur 3 BHK Flat₹73.8 L - 99.45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1640 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
GBGupta Builders1/41.4 kms awayGupta Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1170 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
MKT Praneeth Homes1/133.2 kms awayMKT Tvin Birds Block B RERA2 BHK Flat in Patancheru 2 BHK Flat₹42.04 L - 43.72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
MKT Praneeth Homes1/93.2 kms awayMKT Tvin Birds Block A RERA2 BHK Flat in Patancheru 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 981 - 1117 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
KIKGR Infra Projects Private Limited1/83.5 kms awayKGR Advaitha RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru 2 BHK Flat₹55 L - 58.91 L3 BHK Flat₹71.13 LAvg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
SVSri Vigneshwara Infra1/163.8 kms awaySree Vista RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patancheru 2 BHK Flat₹49.72 L - 53.11 L3 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 76.84 L4 BHK Flat₹88.82 LAvg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
LPLakshmi Projects1/164.2 kms awayLakshmi Harsha Classic RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru 2 BHK Flat₹62.05 L - 69.84 L3 BHK Flat₹85.95 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Kakatiya Infra Projects Private Limited1/44.2 kms awayKakatiya Golden Meadows RERA3 BHK Villa in Patancheru 3 BHK Villa₹1.43 Cr - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2140 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
KCKrishnateja Constructions1/34.3 kms awayKrishnateja Aishwarya Icon RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Muthangi 1 BHK Flat₹18.33 L2 BHK Flat₹37.93 L - 40.26 L3 BHK Flat₹50.69 L - 54.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Sri Aditya Squares1/84.3 kms awayTech Homes 3, 4 BHK Villas in Krishna Reddy Pet 3 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.13 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3358 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Skypx Builders 1/84.8 kms awaySkypx Iris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru 2 BHK Flat₹38.09 L - 44.48 L3 BHK Flat₹47.53 L - 48 LAvg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Auro Realty1/415.0 kms awaySansa County Sector II RERA4 BHK Villa in Patancheru 4 BHK Villa₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Infocity Builders1/125.0 kms awayInfocity County RERA4 BHK Villa in Patancheru 4 BHK Villa₹2.38 Cr - 3.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2380 - 3360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
PSPulipati Shankar1/25.1 kms awayCZ Indraprastha RERAResidential Land / Plots in Muthangi 1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1625 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1636 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1808 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1819 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1830 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1841 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1884 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2099 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2110 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2174 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2476 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2809 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2960 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2982 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10387 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10947 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request13972 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SBSrinivasa Builders Shaikpet1/225.2 kms awaySrinivasa Revasa Aura RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Isnapur 2 BHK Flat₹53.28 L2.5 BHK Flat₹62.23 L3 BHK Flat₹69.34 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1184 - 1541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate1/35.3 kms awayJanapriya Unnati Tower II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Isnapur 1 BHK Flat₹27.46 L - 29.4 L2 BHK Flat₹40.7 L - 62.67 LAvg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
SIShivantha Infra1/105.3 kms awayShivantha Visishta RERA2 BHK Flat in Patancheru 2 BHK Flat₹38.47 L - 44.28 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact