Saved
Last updated: Apr 26, 2026

Residential Plot
By Jaypee Greens
Jaypee Krowns, Sector 25 YEIDA, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

99.0 L
₹64.7 K/sq.yd
Jaypee Krowns Images for Master Plan of Jaypee Krowns 1Jaypee Krowns Images for Master Plan of Jaypee Krowns 1
Save
Jaypee Krowns Images for Site Plan of Jaypee Krowns 2
Jaypee Krowns Images for Location Plan of Jaypee Krowns 3
153 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹64.7 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
12 Year Old
School
Shri Dronacharya Rameshchand Vidyawati convent school
6 mins
(3.7 km)
Hospital
Divya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur
5 mins
(3.3 km)
Metro Station
Noida Sector 148 Metro Station
17 mins
(20 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameJaypee Krowns
Brokerage
99,000
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
99.0 L
Length
12 yd
Width
15 yd
Width of facing road
20 yd
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
2
Added
23 days ago
Area Unit
sq.yd.
About this property
153 square_yard Plot for sale in Sector 25, Greater Noida, Greater Noida. This land has a dimension of 12.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 99.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 64.71k. Price. The name of the project is Jaypee Krowns. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 20.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 99000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Divya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur, BHATI HOTEL AND RESTAURANT, Prahlad Sweets and Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Sector 25 YEIDA

(Plot)
-11.99%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Sector 25 YEIDA in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Sector 25 YEIDA
-11.99%
Last 1 Year
₹6 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Project Photos and Videos
Jaypee Krowns Images for Master Plan of Jaypee Krowns 1
Jaypee Krowns Images for Site Plan of Jaypee Krowns 2
+1
Jaypee Krowns Images for Location Plan of Jaypee Krowns 3

Sector 25 YEIDA Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida

Share
Sector 25 YEIDA is an locality in Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District, Uttar Pradesh, India. Faridabad, Greater Noida are the nearby cities to Sector 25 YEIDA. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Sector 25 YEIDA
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale
in Sector 25 YEIDA
Shops for Sale
Shops for Sale
in Sector 25 YEIDA
Showrooms for Sale
Showrooms for Sale
in Sector 25 YEIDA