Saved
Last updated: May 9, 2026

Residential Plot
Punade, Raigad

5.33 L
₹489/sq.ft
Punade Main Image 1Punade Main Image 1
Save
Punade Plot View 1
1089 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹489/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
5.33 L
Length
33 ft
Width
33 ft
Width of facing road
350 ft
No. of open sides
1
Added
21 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1089 square_feet Plot for sale in Punade, Raigad. This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.33 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 489.00. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 350.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Mahaganpati Hotel
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Punade

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Punade in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Punade
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹343/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Punade Main Image 1
+1
Punade Plot View 1

Punade Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Punade, Raigad

Share
Punade is an locality in Raigad, Raigad District, Maharashtra, India. Raigad, Navi Mumbai are the nearby cities to Punade. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI