Saved
Last updated: May 18, 2026

Residential Plot
City Prop Plot in Aware, Aware, Navi Mumbai

verified
5.0 L
₹459/sq.ft
City Prop Plot in Aware Main Image 1City Prop Plot in Aware Main Image 1
Save
City Prop Plot in Aware Plot View 1
City Prop Plot in Aware Plot View 2
1089 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹459/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
5.0 L
Length
33 ft
Width
33 ft
Width of facing road
170 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
3
Added
21 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1089 Square feet Plot for sale in sarde, Navi Mumbai. This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 459.0. Price. The plot is North-East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 170.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Verified
Property Photos & Videos
City Prop Plot in Aware Main Image 1
City Prop Plot in Aware Plot View 1
+1
City Prop Plot in Aware Plot View 2

Aware Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Aware, Navi Mumbai

Share
Aware is an locality in Navi Mumbai, Raigad District, Maharashtra, India, 421601. Raigad, Navi Mumbai are the nearby cities to Aware. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI