Sponsored
₹1.07 Cr
Residential Plot
Godumakunta, Secunderabad
Avg. Price₹4.44 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 30, 2026

Residential Plot
Godumakunta, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

30.0 L
₹2.24 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1341 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.24 K/sq.ft
Jubilee Hills Public School Rampally
6 mins
(3.1 km)
Hospital
Alroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally
8 mins
(5.4 km)
Price
30.0 L
Length
45 ft
Width
30 ft
Added
11 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1341 square_feet Plot for sale in Godumakunta, Hyderabad. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.24k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are SigN Multi-specialty Hospital, Alroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally, Siri Multi Speciality Hospital
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
5.88 km away
₹19.49 L - 88.76 L
Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
Akshita Infra
Residential Plots Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
AI
Akshita Infra
Developer

Price Trends for Godumakunta

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Godumakunta in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Godumakunta
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹9 K/sq.ft

Godumakunta Feature Image
Godumakunta is an locality in Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District, Telangana, India, 501301. Rampally (4.96 Km), Ismailkhanguda (5.26 Km), Nagaram Ranga Reddy District (8.15 Km), Kundanpally (9.4 Km), Ghatkesar (10.66 Km) are the nearby areas to Godumakunta. Secunderabad, Hyderabad are the nearby cities to Godumakunta. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI