Saved
Last updated: May 7, 2026

3 BHK Villa
By Odhav Enterprise
Odhav Sun City, Devdham, Umargam

62.0 L
₹3.88 K/sq.ft
Odhav Sun City Main Image 1Odhav Sun City Main Image 1
Save
Odhav Sun City Elevation 1
Odhav Sun City More Images 1
+ 19 more
1600 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹3.88 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
3 BHK
Configuration
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Unfurnished
Furnishing

Special Highlights

Close to Grocery Store
Children Play Area
Club House
24*7 Security
Property Overview
Project NameOdhav Sun City
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
62.0 L
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1 Covered and 1 Open Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
3
Added
5 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Looking for a good 3 BHK Villa in Devdham, Umbergaon? This property is in one of Umbergaon's most popular locations. This Villa is available for Rs 62.0 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 1600 square_feet. The carpet area of this Villa is 860 square_feet. There are 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Odhav Sun City Main Image 1
Odhav Sun City More Images 1
Odhav Sun City More Images 2
+17
Odhav Sun City More Images 3
Project Photos and Videos
Odhav Sun City Elevation 1

Devdham Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Devdham, Umargam

Share
Devdham, one of the upcoming neighborhoods in the beautiful city of Umargam, seems to be grabbing a lot of attention in the Real Estate market due to its prime location in the picturesque state of Gujarat. The locality is well connected to almost all basic civic amenities like public transport, railway station etc. For connectivity, Umbergaon Station Road is prominent and also Umbergaon Railway station is nearby. The place also boasts of well developed vicinity that houses malls, flea markets and shopping centers. With the craze of younger professionals opting for houses in places which is an ideal amalgam between the correct portions of the modern day conveniences of urban surroundings and the bliss of the nature, Devdham is surely a great choice. For people would know, Umaragam has been one of the preferred places by those who love beaches. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale