Saved
Last updated: May 15, 2026

Residential Plot
By Thiru E Jagadeesan
Ayngaran Avenue, Peddatalapalli, Krishnagiri

6.8 L
₹566/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1200 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹566/sq.ft
Avg. Price
3 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Ayngaran Avenue, Peddatalapalli, Krishnagiri
Around This Property
School
The Vijay Millennium Senior Secondary School
3 mins
(3.2 km)
Price
6.8 L
Length
30 ft
Width
40 ft
Added
8 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Peddatalapalli, Krishnagiri. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 566.00. Price. The name of the project is Ayngaran Avenue. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are GA HEART HOSPITAL, Sri Jaya Vilas Restaurant, Hotel Mangalam Non Veg A/C

Share
Peddatalapalli is an locality in Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu, India. Krishnagiri are the nearby cities to Peddatalapalli. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

About Ayngaran Avenue

Ayngaran Avenue is a project by Thiru E Jagadeesan in Krishnagiri. It is a Ready to Move project. Located in Peddatalapalli, it is a residential project. The address of Ayngaran Avenue is Peddathalapalli Village, Kathujuganapalli.

Ayngaran Avenue ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.

The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Ayngaran Avenue is TN/30/Layout/3339/2022.