Saved
Last updated: May 19, 2026

Residential Plot
nill, Manani, Jammu

52.0 L
₹1.01 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
5160 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.01 K/sq.ft
Price
52.0 L
Length
86 ft
Width
60 ft
Added
3 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
5160 square_feet Plot for sale in Akhnoor, Jammu. This land has a dimension of 86.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.01k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0
Share
Save

Manani Locality

Better Priced

Locality Guide
for Manani, Jammu

Share
Manani is an locality in Jammu, Jammu District, Jammu And Kashmir, India. Jammu are the nearby cities to Manani. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI