Sponsored
₹21.05 L
Residential Plot
Bethavolu, Gudivada
Avg. Price₹11.5 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: Apr 4, 2026

Residential Plot
Bethavolu, Gudivada

2.9 Cr
₹7.43 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
3900 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹7.43 K/sq.ft
Maganti Hospital Gudivada
3 mins
(2.5 km)
Price
2.9 Cr
Length
70 ft
Width
55 ft
Width of facing road
80 ft
About this property
3900 square_feet Plot for sale in Bethaniyapuram, Gudivada. This land has a dimension of 70.0 ft length 55.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 80.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Maganti Hospital Gudivada, Alankar Family Restaurant, Tamarind Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Bethavolu

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Bethavolu in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Bethavolu
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹1.6 K/sq.ft

Share
Bethavolu is an locality in Gudivada, Andhra Pradesh, India, 521301. Vijayawada, Gudivada, Krishna are the nearby cities to Bethavolu. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Bethavolu
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale