More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Flats for Sale in Arun Nagar, Rewa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arun Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Arun Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Arun Nagar, Rewa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Chirahula Colony
Shreeji Vrindavan (1508 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arun Nagar, Rewa
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Duari, Rewa
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Nehru Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Koshta
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Huzur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L
Padra
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Padra
Residential Plot (2596 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Padra
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chhatrapati Nagar
...Read more
ANSHA EARTH REVOLUTIONARIES 🌍
Owner
1/8
4.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
SI
shreeji Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Arun Nagar, Rewa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
1w ago
Akhilesh Tiwari
Owner
1/4
8.03 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 2.8 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
ANSHA EARTH REVOLUTIONARIES 🌍
Owner
1/6
0.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Neeraj Singh
Owner
1/3
1.58 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
ANJANI KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/14
8.01 km away
Resale
Shilpi Greens
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bhupendra Pratap Shukla
Owner
1/2
6.54 km away
Resale
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Gurman Singh
Owner
1/4
7.54 km away
Resale
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹685.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhirendra Singh
Owner
1/2
6.54 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2596 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/7
7.54 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹573.00/sq.ft
87120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjeev Singh Bhati
Owner
1/13
0.93 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
RAVINDRALAXMI SONI
Owner
1/2
7.9 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Rohit Singh
Owner
1/5
7.9 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 1.9 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
Mr Vishwas Mishra
Owner
1/3
12.33 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGarden
Updated
4w ago
ADARSH MISHRA
Owner
1/5
7.9 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Rishabh Pandey
1/3
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE BRAIN SHAPERS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
Ashutosh Prakash Gautam
Owner
1/8
7.9 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Alok Chaturvedi
Owner
1/2
7.58 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
4870 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
Shubham Shukla
Owner
1/3
5.77 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Umadutta Smriti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist servic...+ More
Rohit
Owner
4.71 km away
Resale
Shilpi Estates Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE BRAIN SHAPERS SCHOOL- 5.6 kmJP Dento - Maxillofacial & Implant Centre, Dental Clinic & Dental Hospital & Cosmetology Cen...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SI
Shilpi Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
8.01 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Huzur, Rewa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
SI
Shilpi Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6
9.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Babupur, Rewa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1/4
1.02 km away

Property in Saman, Rewa

Possession: Mar, 2021
Abhay Tiwari
Owner
1/2
2.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shri Hari Vikash Singrauli Tower
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali Public School- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Manish Kumar Sharma
Owner
6.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1.02 km away
Om Plot
RERA

Property in Saman, Rewa

Possession: Mar, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Arun Nagar, Rewa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vrindavan
3, 4 BHK Villas
Arun Nagar,Rewa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arun Nagar, Rewa

3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Huzur
4 people rated this locality
4.63
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft