Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Independent Houses for Sale in Duari, Rewa

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Duari? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Duari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Duari, Rewa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Duari, Rewa
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Huzur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chhatrapati Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Huzur, Rewa
3.5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Huzur, Rewa
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vibhisan Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Arun Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Rewa
8 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Nehru Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Huzur, Rewa
...Read more
Akhilesh Tiwari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 2.8 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ANJANI KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/14
2.31 km away
Resale
Shilpi Greens
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashutosh Prakash Gautam
Owner
1/8
2.21 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
RAVINDRALAXMI SONI
Owner
1/2
2.21 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Rakesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vibhisan Nagar for Rs. 5500000
6.06 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali Public School- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
Sumit Mihani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Arun Nagar for Rs. 11000000
8.03 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist service...+ More
Jerry Sagar Bhonsle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 300000000
7.62 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJP Dento - Maxillofacial & Implant Centre, Dental Clinic & Dental Hospital & Cosmetolog...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ranga Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 300000000
7.62 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Mohd Imran Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 2500000
2.21 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 12000000
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Paul School (Senior Secondary) Rewa- 1.9 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologis...+ More
Ram Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 9500000
2.21 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Prashant Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 10000000
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft