0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

House for Sale in Rewa under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Akhilesh Tiwari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School, Rewa ,MP- 2.8 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ANJANI KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/14
Resale
Shilpi Greens
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashutosh Prakash Gautam
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
RAVINDRALAXMI SONI
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Rakesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vibhisan Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali Public School- 0.1 kmVindhya Hospital and Research Centre- Best Physician /Orthopedic / Gynecologist services / S...+ More
Mohd Imran Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Huzur for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Rewa, Rewa

Huzur
4 people rated this locality
4.63
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duari
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padra
3,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babupur
4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gadariya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koshta
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nipania
2,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saman
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arun Nagar
5,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft